SINET GLOBAL CERTIFICATION RANK HOLDERS..

Only students with above 90% marks displayed here..

Student Name Certification Candidate ID
Abdul Muneer C CISCO CCNA 215477819
Nidhin KM CISCO CCNA 223179177
Sukkoor KV CISCO CCNA 215400403
Noufal Kottola CISCO CCNA 227899709
Naseem Sabah CISCO CCNA 226390026
Nisar Babu P Microsoft Server sr9041681
Vipin Das KP Microsoft Server sr8488723
Abdul Jaleel VT Microsoft Server sr9407215
Feros Babu N Microsoft Server sr8944567
Gulam Ansari Microsoft Server sr7958121
Aboobacker Shaheen KP Microsoft Server sr7958305
Abdul Mufeed VT Microsoft Server sr7958117
Feros Babu N Microsoft Server sr8003732